ShiroTori

Member
  • Content count

    550
  • Joined

  • Last visited

6 Followers

About ShiroTori

  • Rank
    AKA: JordanoDaMano
  • Birthday 11/18/1993

Profile Information

  • Gender:
    Male
  • Location:
    Somewhere in Canada

Recent Profile Visitors

9,331 profile views

Single Status Update

See all updates by ShiroTori

  1. Released another stage! This one's based on Sonic Hysteria, a concept album by NicoCW.