ShiroTori

Member
  • Content count

    550
  • Joined

  • Last visited

6 Followers

About ShiroTori

  • Rank
    AKA: JordanoDaMano
  • Birthday 11/18/1993

Profile Information

  • Gender:
    Male
  • Location:
    Somewhere in Canada

Recent Profile Visitors

9,343 profile views

Single Status Update

See all updates by ShiroTori

  1. Rumor has it Super Street Fighter V is coming, as a free update. Arcade mode, secret new boss, new critical arts, etc. Considering the story mode was a free update, I hope this is real.