ShiroTori

Member
  • Content count

    550
  • Joined

  • Last visited

6 Followers

About ShiroTori

  • Rank
    AKA: JordanoDaMano
  • Birthday 11/18/1993

Profile Information

  • Gender:
    Male
  • Location:
    Somewhere in Canada

Recent Profile Visitors

9,327 profile views

Single Status Update

See all updates by ShiroTori

  1. Sorry for being absent from this forum so long! Scepter and I have done a few stages since my disappearance, which can be found in my stage mega-thread.