ShiroTori

Member
  • Content count

    550
  • Joined

  • Last visited

6 Followers

About ShiroTori

  • Rank
    AKA: JordanoDaMano
  • Birthday 11/18/1993

Profile Information

  • Gender:
    Male
  • Location:
    Somewhere in Canada

Recent Profile Visitors

9,326 profile views

Single Status Update

See all updates by ShiroTori

  1. Hey Windows, could you maybe not keep rearranging my files into alphabetical order? I'm trying to organize my Mugen stuff and you keep fucking it up!